Historie Výbor Forum "A" "B" "Mládež" "Old Boys"

Rozpis - výsledky - podzim 2017
    Čechie V.Dobrá : Tn.Rakovník "B" 2 : 0
  Porazil J., Holub O.
    Čechie V.Dobrá : Jedomělice 0 : 0
           
    Braškov : Čechie V.Dobrá 0 : 1
  Andruchovič T.
    Čechie V.Dobrá : Mšec 3 : 0
  Porazil J.2, Andruchovič T.
    Vraný : Čechie V.Dobrá 0 : 4
  Andruchovič T.2, Hrubý D., Porazil J.
    Čechie V.Dobrá : Klobuky 1 : 0
  Porazil J.
    Lužná : Čechie V.Dobrá 0 : 2
  Volman R., Hrubý D.
So 14.10. 15:30 Čechie V.Dobrá : SK Rakovník "B" :
Ne 22.10. 15:30 Slaný "B" : Čechie V.Dobrá :
So 28.10. 14:30 Čechie V.Dobrá : Unhošť :
So 4.11. 14:00 Zlonice : Čechie V.Dobrá :
So 11.11. 14:00 Čechie V.Dobrá : Hostouň "B" :
So 18.11. 13:30 Čechie V.Dobrá : Doksy :
 

 

20. ročník MEMORIÁLU ZDEŇKA ZÁBRANSKÉHO
    Čechie V.Dobrá : Družec 6 : 1
  Porazil J.2, Hovorka D.2, Hurych P., Volman R.
    Kročehlavy   Braškov 1 : 7
  - O 3.místo -
    Družec : Kročehlavy 2 : 1
  - Finále -
    Čechie V.Dobrá : Braškov 3 : 3
  Porazil J., Volman R., Holub O.

 

Přátelská utkání
    Čechie V.Dobrá : Slovan Kladno 6 : 3
  Porazil J.6
    Čechie V.Dobrá : Vroutek 8 : 0
  Porazil J.3, Volman R.2, Hovorka D.,Honetschläger Š., Hrubý D.
    Čechie V.Dobrá : Novo Kladno 9 : 0
  Hovorka D.3, Porazil J.2, Volman R.2, Pulec L., Lev T.
               
   
 

A3A - PRODIET I.B třída sk.A

Výsledky kola
Klobuky : Jedomělice 1 : 4          
Mšec : Tn.Rakovník B 1 : 0          
SK Rakovník B : Doksy 2 : 1          
Slaný B : Hostouň B 1 : 1   PK: 2 : 4
Vraný : Braškov 3 : 2          
Unhošť : Zlonice 2 : 1          
Lužná : Čechie V.Dobrá 0 : 2          
Volman R., Hrubý D.

 

Tabulka
# Tým Z + R - Skóre B P+ P-
1. Čechie V.Dobrá 7 6 0 1 13 : 0 19 0 1
2. Doksy 7 5 0 2 12 : 10 14 2 1
3. Slaný B 7 4 0 3 23 : 11 13 0 1
4. Mšec 7 4 0 3 10 : 9 13 0 1
5. Vraný 7 4 0 3 13 : 12 12 1 1
6. SK Rakovník B 7 4 0 3 18 : 18 12 0 0
7. Hostouň B 7 4 0 3 19 : 11 11 1 0
8. Braškov 7 4 0 3 17 : 13 11 1 0
9. Jedomělice 7 4 0 3 14 : 10 11 2 1
10. Klobuky 7 3 0 4 13 : 16 10 0 1
11. Unhošť 7 3 0 4 15 : 20 9 0 0
12. Zlonice 7 2 0 5 11 : 16 6 0 0
13. Tn.Rakovník B 7 2 0 5 9 : 18 6 0 0
14. Lužná 7 0 0 7 3 : 26 0 0 0

 

Střelci
Porazil J. 5
Andruchovič T. 4
Hrubý D. 2
Holub O. 1
Volman R. 1
   
 
facebook